-5%

AFBR-57D7APZ-E2

Avago Technologies
Availability:

10 in stock


  • Brand – Avago
  • Part Number – AFBR-57D7APZ-E2
  • Category – Automation Parts
  • Condition – New
  • Description – Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-E2 8G 850nm SFP+ Multi-mode Module Fiber Optical Transceiver.

$40.00 $42.00

  • INR: ₹3,342.40

10 in stock

TYPE DESCRIPTION
Brand Avago
Category Automation Parts
Condition New
Part Number AFBR-57D7APZ-E2
Wave length 850 NM
Voltage 2.97V -3.63V
Data Rate 1.0625 – 8.5Gbps

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “AFBR-57D7APZ-E2”

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

There are no reviews yet.

SHOPPING CART

close